Melonstube.Com - Info melonstube.com

melonstube receives about 18,088 unique visitors and 108,525 (6.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $144.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $182,245.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank melonstube.com is ranked number 30,912 in the world and 0.00393% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.63.185.
SEMrush

How popular is melonstube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
18,088
Monthly Unique Visitors:
542,640
Daily Pageviews:
108,525 (6.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
30,912 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00393% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 18.0%17.5%5877
United States 14.9%19.2%29316
Russia 6.9%3.7%26858
Japan 6.0%6.4%21177
Austria 5.9%4.3%2837
United Kingdom 5.5%3.0%19083
France 5.0%5.2%16910
Canada 4.3%10.0%11755
Denmark 3.9%7.0%3064
Poland 3.8%2.8%14039
India 3.6%1.8%74874
Egypt 3.3%2.4%8196
Spain 2.4%1.8%28090
Cyprus 2.0%2.8%750
Italy 1.6%1.5%38406
Greece 0.9%1.2%20708

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
melonstube.com
100.00%100.00%5.3

How fast does melonstube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3015 ms) 17 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
87
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush melonstube.com
Domain:
  melonstube.com
Rank:
  19,519
Organic Keywords:
  763
Organic Traffic:
  57,687
Organic Cost:
  $2,795.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is melonstube.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Google +:
  20
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  73
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much melonstube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$182,245.02
Daily Revenue:
$144.70
Monthly Revenue:
$4,341.00
Yearly Revenue:
$52,815.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is melonstube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.63.185
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.63.185

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10144/101440253-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10585/105859153-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10936/109360200-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10940/109407555-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11346/113465003-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11371/113711903-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11627/116274305-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11635/116356053-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11680/116805350-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11753/117537007-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11756/117568851-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11758/117581102-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11783/117832305-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11784/117840755-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3159/31598751-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3995/39958901-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/682/6823407-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8114/81141258-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8444/84442857-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8632/86329600-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9064/90649108-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9394/93944756-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9745/97450454-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9847/98475308-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9877/98770007-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9971/99716108-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10362/103627318-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10529/1052992***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10946/109465812-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11305/1130584***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11332/113325461-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11366/113661910-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11560/11560***14-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11634/1163451***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11680/116802211-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11681/116819267-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11682/116825965-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11796/117967111-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/452/4529160-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4553/45539761-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/609/6092213-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/706/7065367-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/7950/79507414-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8120/81208466-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8338/83387165-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8353/83532610-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8419/84191867-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8741/87415213-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9544/95443815-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9748/97488618-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9810/98103267-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9826/98261711-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9968/99684218-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9997/99974012-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10165/101655428-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10167/101673025-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10805/108054673-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10897/108973677-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11174/111745075-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11204/112042326-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11230/112302726-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11235/112356575-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11513/115137329-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11675/116751620-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***2/11***27329-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/455/4558478-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/507/5076674-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/561/5617879-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/722/7224478-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8228/8228***21-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8292/82927379-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9629/96297924-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9639/96399921-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9784/97846020-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10120/101208484-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10162/101624637-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10834/108345986-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11310/113100837-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11315/113157985-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11319/113196181-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11549/115490139-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11655/116557884-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11705/117054085-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11743/117437680-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11791/117915583-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11804/118041385-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3213/32133981-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3949/39495431-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4166/41660531-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/649/6494889-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/727/7279039-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8335/83359637-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8422/84228730-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8891/88918384-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8926/89265180-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8991/89916239-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9064/90640130-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9456/94568585-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9847/98470980-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9918/99187434-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10027/100272394-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10170/101706391-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10427/104276642-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10513/105130144-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10745/107457546-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10853/108535542-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11272/112722896-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11454/114545894-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11521/115213591-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11633/116335443-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11660/116609346-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***5/11***57***2-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11736/117367***3-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3076/30764***1-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/745/7452793-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8319/83198399-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8590/8590***97-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8638/86381544-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97473440-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9785/97857795-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://assetfiles.com/images/buttons/rta.gif (7.1 minutes)
http://assetfiles.com/images/buttons/asacp.gif (21.7 minutes)
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4 (110.4 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/melonstube.com/js/uikit.min.js (3.6 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/melonstube.com/css/styles.css (3.6 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/melonstube.com/images/text-sidenav.png (3.6 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/melonstube.com/js/extra.js (3.6 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/melonstube.com/images/ArrowDown.gif (3.6 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/melonstube.com/images/logo-footer.png (3.6 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/melonstube.com/images/text-footer.png (3.6 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
http://assetfiles.com/melonstube.com/js/uikit.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/melonstube.com/css/styles.css
http://assetfiles.com/melonstube.com/css/font-awesome.css
http://netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.0.3/css/font-awesome.css
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">Report</a> and 119 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=%22…&amp;kwid=5904&amp;c=1">10+ Inch ***20358</a> and 1,079 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tub…tars.com/?t=14">***star Tube</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.adu…masternet.com/">About Us</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 21.8KiB (7% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11680/116805350-0.jpg could save 1.1KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/melonstube.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 1KiB (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/melonstube.com/images/text-footer.png could save 882B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/melonstube.com/images/text-sidenav.png could save 882B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9847/98475308-0.jpg could save 844B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9748/97488618-0.jpg could save 689B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8419/84191867-0.jpg could save 685B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8741/87415213-0.jpg could save 678B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9997/99974012-0.jpg could save 647B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/455/4558478-0.jpg could save 641B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/452/4529160-0.jpg could save 606B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8422/84228730-0.jpg could save 606B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9785/97857795-0.jpg could save 591B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4553/45539761-0.jpg could save 588B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4166/41660531-0.jpg could save 583B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8991/89916239-0.jpg could save 577B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9784/97846020-0.jpg could save 572B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9847/98470980-0.jpg could save 564B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9971/99716108-0.jpg could save 543B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/706/7065367-0.jpg could save 542B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10144/101440253-0.jpg could save 541B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8444/84442857-0.jpg could save 538B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9968/99684218-0.jpg could save 537B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9629/96297924-0.jpg could save 537B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8926/89265180-0.jpg could save 534B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9877/98770007-0.jpg could save 529B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/682/6823407-0.jpg could save 528B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10120/101208484-0.jpg could save 528B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9826/98261711-0.jpg could save 526B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9810/98103267-0.jpg could save 525B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9918/99187434-0.jpg could save 524B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8590/8590***97-0.jpg could save 524B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8338/83387165-0.jpg could save 520B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3159/31598751-0.jpg could save 519B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/649/6494889-0.jpg could save 518B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/745/7452793-0.jpg could save 518B (6% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (45% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js could save 750B (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 563B (42% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 938B (3% reduction).

Minifying http://www.melonstube.com/ could save 938B (3% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to melonstube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDQ2NjQwNzczLDE0NDY2NDA3NzMsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMTEtMDQiLG51bGxd; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-2016 12:39:33 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-2016 12:39:33 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=melonstube.com
Cache-Control: max-age=3600, private, s-maxage=3600
Content-Type: text/html
X-Do-Esi: true
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 12:39:33 GMT
X-Varnish: 1460479862
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.63.185 60
MX hills.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1232440129
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.isprime.com 718
NS ns.isprime.com 718

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-04
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MELONSTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-feb-2015
Creation Date: 04-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 04-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 12 Sep 2015 20:03:47 GMT <<<
Last update was 266 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
melonstube.com widget